Hulkshare.Com - Info

hulkshare receives about 41,422 unique visitors and 107,697 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $331.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,058,842.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hulkshare.com is ranked number 18,033 in the world and 0.009% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Arlington Heights, IL, 60005, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.151.7.

About - Hulkshare.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,058,842.41
Daily Revenue:
$331.37
Monthly Revenue:
$9,941.10
Yearly Revenue:
$120,950.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,422
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,242,660
Daily Pageviews:
107,697 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,033 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.009% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,934
Average Load Time:
(1894 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 20.9%20.9%487
United States 13.9%13.9%21102
Brazil 5.9%9.6%7957
Other 5.1%7.9%129
Panama 4.2%8.0%228
United Kingdom 3.1%2.6%16665
Venezuela 2.7%2.6%2994
Indonesia 2.5%1.4%11462
India 2.1%1.0%78048
Germany 2.1%2.1%25144
Guatemala 1.8%1.6%897
Pakistan 1.7%0.8%11720
Dominican Republic 1.7%0.7%2038
Canada 1.7%1.1%22857
Turkey 1.6%1.0%21461
Italy 1.5%1.1%24567
France 1.4%1.0%32731
Belgium 1.3%0.7%9650
Russia 1.2%0.6%71949
Netherlands 1.1%1.0%19587
Poland 1.1%0.5%29118
Spain 1.1%0.5%37861
Australia 1.1%1.7%20145
Philippines 0.9%0.8%11669
Argentina 0.7%1.0%14592
Romania 0.7%0.7%13280
Japan 0.6%0.3%104924

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hulkshare.com
82.01%80.35%2.5
old.hulkshare.com
12.50%15.39%3.2
s4.hulkshare.com
2.16%0.84%1.0
s0.hulkshare.com
2.12%0.83%1.0
s1.hulkshare.com
2.02%0.79%1.0
s3.hulkshare.com
0.77%0.30%1.0
s2.hulkshare.com
0.56%0.22%1.0
OTHER
0%1.28%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,090,000
Google Indexed Pages:
439,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,168,180
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
477,667
Bing Backlinks:
2,178,294
Bing Indexed Pages:
397,779

Domain Overview

SEMrush hulkshare.com
Domain:
  hulkshare.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  248,552
Facebook shares:
  414,047
Facebook comments:
  83,912
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  746,511
Tweets:
  35,504
Google +:
  8,562
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,410
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.151.7
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Arlington Heights
IL
60005
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.151.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.14
Set-Cookie: country=US; expires=Mon, 04-May-2015 12:45:53 GMT
Set-Cookie: countryName=UNITED+STATES; expires=Mon, 04-May-2015 12:45:53 GMT
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 12:45:53 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.31

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 109.201.151.5 3600
A 109.201.151.6 3600
A 109.201.151.7 3600
A 109.201.151.3 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hulkshare.com
Rname postmaster.hulkshare.com
Serial Number 2014021301
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.hulkshare.com 2092
NS ns1.hulkshare.com 2092

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-03
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: HULKSHARE.COM

RSP: domaindiscount24.com
URL: register your <a href="http://www.domaindiscount24.com/" rel="dofollow">domain</a> with http://www.domaindiscount24.com

owner-contact: P-HAL662
owner-organization: HulkShare LIMITED
owner-fname: HulkShare
owner-lname: Limited
owner-street: Seaview Commercial Building, 19/F
owner-city: Hong Kong
owner-state: Connaught Road West
owner-zip: 21-24
owner-country: HK
owner-phone: (852)-2815-9988
owner-fax: (852)-2581-0384
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-HAL662
admin-organization: HulkShare LIMITED
admin-fname: HulkShare
admin-lname: Limited
admin-street: Seaview Commercial Building, 19/F
admin-city: Hong Kong
admin-state: Connaught Road West
admin-zip: 21-24
admin-country: HK
admin-phone: (852)-2815-9988
admin-fax: (852)-2581-0384
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-HAL662
tech-organization: HulkShare LIMITED
tech-fname: HulkShare
tech-lname: Limited
tech-street: Seaview Commercial Building, 19/F
tech-city: Hong Kong
tech-state: Connaught Road West
tech-zip: 21-24
tech-country: HK
tech-phone: (852)-2815-9988
tech-fax: (852)-2581-0384
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-HAL662
billing-organization: HulkShare LIMITED
billing-fname: HulkShare
billing-lname: Limited
billing-street: Seaview Commercial Building, 19/F
billing-city: Hong Kong
billing-state: Connaught Road West
billing-zip: 21-24
billing-country: HK
billing-phone: (852)-2815-9988
billing-fax: (852)-2581-0384
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.hulkshare.com 109.201.151.52
nameserver: ns2.hulkshare.com 109.201.151.53

; Please register your domains at; register your <a href="http://www.domaindiscount24.com/" rel="dofollow">domain</a> with http://www.domaindiscount24.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HULKSHARE.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.HULKSHARE.COM
Name Server: NS2.HULKSHARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-apr-2013
Creation Date: 03-aug-2009
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 24 Jun 2013 15:56:31 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hulkshare.com widget
Last update was 120 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.